Course Schedule - ASU Mountain Home Campus
ASUMH Logo
Creating Opportunities Image
 

Course Schedule


When searching in the course schedule please use this guide.

1. In the following search box you can search by instructors last name, three letter department code, section code, course number, AM, PM, or day of the week.

2. When searching by section code use:

30 for Internet Assisted classes
50 for Web based/Online classes

3. When searching by day of the week please use the following key.

Day of the Week Use
Monday M
Tuesday T
Wednesday W
Thursday R
Friday F
Saturday S

Department Course Code Course Number Section Title Instructor Days Start Time End Time Location Limit
ACC 314245 1013 90 FUS ACOCUNTING/JB HOWARD T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM L336 12
ACC 314231 1013 85 FUS ACOCUNTING/NWACC HOWARD T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM NWACC 25
ACC 314215 1013 80 FUS ACOCUNTING/BB HOWARD T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM UC126 12
ACC 314261 1013 95 FUS ACOCUNTING/ATU-OZ HOWARD T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM ATUOZ 12
ACC 314007 2013 01 PRIN ACCOUNTING II PERRY T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F306 24
ACC 314001 1003 01 INTR TO ACCOUNTING PERRY T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F306 24
ACC 314803 2013 50 PRIN ACC II/NET PERRY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ACC 314003 2003 01 PRIN ACCOUNTING I PERRY M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F306 24
ACC 314199 1013 01 FUS ACOCUNTING HOWARD T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM M108 25
ACC 314703 2003 30 PRIN ACCOUNTING/IA PERRY F 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F306 24
ART 314017 2503 01 FINE ARTS VISUAL HARGROVE T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D102 30
ART 314013 1063 01 PAINTING I HARGROVE M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D301 5
ART 314805 2503 50 FINE ARTS VISUAL/NET HARGROVE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ART 314015 1073 01 PAINTING II HARGROVE M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D301 5
ART 314009 1013 01 DESIGN I HARGROVE T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D301 7
ART 314011 1023 01 DESIGN II HARGROVE T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D301 7
ART 314019 2503 02 FINE ARTS VISUAL HARGROVE M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D102 30
ART 314963 2503 70 FINE ARTS-VISUAL/2ND7WKS HARGROVE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BIOL 314043 2014 01 HUMAN A&P II/LAB ROACH T R 10:30 AM 12:50 PM M311 36
BIOL 314047 2104 01 MICROBIOLOGY/LAB ROACH M W 10:30 AM 12:50 PM M311 36
BIOL 314029 1013 80 INTR TO HUMAN A&P NON HLTHCARE/BB DRY T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM UC126 12
BIOL 314039 2004 01 HUMAN A&P I/LAB SHIPLEY T R 8:00 AM 10:20 AM M311 36
BIOL 314023 1004 02 BIOL SCI/LAB DRY T R 2:30 PM 4:50 PM M209/M210 24
BIOL 314031 1013 85 INTR TO HUMAN A&P NON HLTHCARE/NWACC DRY T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM NWACC 25
BIOL 314025 1004 03 BIOL SCI/LAB DRY M W 9:30 AM 11:50 AM M209/M210 24
BIOL 314033 1013 90 INTR TO HUMAN A&P NON HLTHCARE/JB DRY T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM L336 12
BIOL 314809 1004 50 BIOL SCI/LAB/NET DRY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BIOL 314021 1004 01 BIOL SCI/LAB DRY M W 2:30 PM 4:50 PM M209/M210 24
BIOL 314037 1024 01 HUMAN A&P HLTH/LAB SHIPLEY M W 1:00 PM 3:20 PM M311 36
BIOL 314041 2004 02 HUMAN A&P I/LAB ROACH M W 8:00 AM 10:20 AM M311 36
BIOL 314045 2014 02 HUMAN A&P II/LAB ROACH T R 3:30 PM 5:50 PM M311 36
BIOL 314027 1013 01 INTR TO HUMAN A&P NON HEALTHCARE DRY T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M108 25
BIOL 314035 1013 95 INTR TO HUMAN A&P NON HLTHCARE/ATU-OZ DRY T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM ATUOZ 12
BIOL 314603 2014 03 HUMAN A&P II/LAB SHIPLEY M W 6:00 PM 8:20 PM M311 36
BIOL 314049 2104 02 MICROBIOLOGY/LAB SHIPLEY T R 1:00 PM 3:20 PM M311 36
BUS 314813 1013 50 INTR BUSINESS/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 314817 2563 50 BUS COMMUNICATIONS/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 314966 2113 70 BUSINESS STATISTICS/1ST 7WKS CULLIPHER NET NET NET NET 24
BUS 314056 2823 80 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT/BB HOWARD T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M108 12
BUS 314063 2563 01 BUS COMMUNICATIONS THOMPSON T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F308 25
BUS 314964 1013 70 INTR TO BUSINESS/2ND 7WKS THOMPSON NET NET NET NET 24
BUS 314053 2023 01 LEGAL ENVIR BUS BAILEY M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F206 30
BUS 314067 2653 01 SMALL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT HOWARD T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M108 25
BUS 314061 2513 01 FUNDAMENTALS OF MARKETING HESLEP M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F308 25
BUS 314060 2823 90 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT/JB HOWARD T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM L336 12
BUS 314055 2103 01 HUMAN RELATIONS BUS THOMPSON M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F308 25
BUS 314052 2302 01 PROFESSIONAL OFFICE PROCEDURES HESLEP T R 11:00 AM 11:50 AM F308 25
BUS 314057 2113 01 BUSINESS STATISTICS SHURLEY M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D200 30
BUS 314058 2823 85 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT/NWACC HOWARD T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM NWACC 25
BUS 314054 2823 01 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT HOWARD T R 100 PM 215 PM M108 25
BUS 314065 2613 01 CUSTOMER SERVICE HESLEP T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F309 25
BUS 314815 2023 50 LEGAL ENVIR BUS/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 314967 2563 70 BUS COMMUNICATIONS/2ND 7WKS THOMPSON NET NET NET NET 24
BUS 314071 2851 01 OFFICE INTERNSHIP HESLEP T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F308 25
BUS 314050 1413 01 BUSINESS MATH HOWARD M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM TBA 25
BUS 314051 1513 01 RECORDS MGMT THOMPSON T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F308 25
BUS 314062 2823 95 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT/ATUOZ HOWARD T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM ATUOZ 12
CHEM 314077 1024 01 GEN CHEM II /LAB DYER M W 8:00 AM 10:45 AM M309 24
CHEM 314075 1004 01 CHEM HLTH PROF/LAB DYER T R 8:00 AM 10:45 AM M309 24
CHEM 314073 1003 01 INTR TO CHEM DYER T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM M309 24
CIS 314707 1103 30 NETWORKING CONCEPTS/IA (MEETS W) DENNIS M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F103 25
CIS 314087 1053 04 COMPUTER ESS/2ND 7 WK/IA MIDDLEBROOKS T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F207 25
CIS 314103 2353 01 GRAPHIC DESIGN/LAYOUT FULCHER T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F207 25
CIS 314968 1053 70 COMPUTER ESS/1ST 7WKS HOWARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314711 1312 30 A+ ANALYSIS AND APP/IA (MEETS W) DENNIS M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F103 20
CIS 314083 1053 02 COMPUTER ESS/2ND 7WK/IA HOWARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM F208 25
CIS 314101 2313 01 DESKTOP PUBLISH KIRKSEY T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F207 25
CIS 314097 1503 01 INTRODUCTION TO OPER/SYS HOWARD M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F207 25
CIS 314095 1223 02 A+ COMPUTER TECH II DENNIS W 1:00 PM 3:45 PM F103 20
CIS 314717 2601 30 GRAPHIC INTERNSHIP/IA FULCHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
CIS 314825 2503 50 MICROCOMP BUS APP/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314819 1203 50 INTR TO COMPUTERS/NET FULCHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314107 2523 01 ADVANCED MICRO COMP BUS APPS KIRKSEY M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F308 25
CIS 314713 1702 30 INTRODUCTION TO DIGITAL MEDIA/IA (MEETS M) FULCHER M W 11:00 AM 11:50 AM F207 25
CIS 314089 1203 02 INTR TO COMPUTERS KIRKSEY M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F207 25
CIS 314085 1053 03 COMPUTER ESS/1ST 7WK/IA MIDDLEBROOKS T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F207 25
CIS 314079 1033 01 INTR TO COMPUTER PRG HOWARD M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F207 25
CIS 314715 2333 30 COMPUTER ILLUSTRATION/IA KIRKSEY M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM F207 25
CIS 314111 2701 01 WEB DEVELOPMENT INTERNSHIP KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
CIS 314706 1003 30 COMPUTERIZED ACCOUNTING/IA THOMPSON M 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F308 25
CIS 314827 2673 50 NET CNCPTS/SCRTY/NET GRIFFIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314823 1203 50 INTR TO COMPUTERS/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314829 2703 50 NETWORKING APP/NET GRIFFIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314105 2503 01 MICROCOMP BUS APP KIRKSEY T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F308 25
CIS 314113 2801 01 NETWORKING INTERNSHIP DENNIS R 11:00 AM 11:50 AM F103 25
CIS 314081 1053 01 COMPUTER ESS/1ST 7WK/IA HOWARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM F208 25
CIS 314969 1053 70 COMPUTER ESS/2ND 7WKS MIDDLEBROOKS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314719 2643 30 ADVANCED PRGM /INTERNET/IA FULCHER T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM F207 25
CIS 314109 2663 01 ADVANCED WEBSITE DESIGN FULCHER T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F207 24
CIS 314821 1203 50 INTR TO COMPUTERS/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 314091 1206 01 CISCO NETWRK ACAD II DENNIS T R 8:00 AM 10:45 AM F103 20
CNA 314605 1007 03 CERT NURSING ASST RYAN M W 5:00 PM 8:00 PM H302 16
CNA 314115 1007 01 CERT NURSING ASST RYAN M W 9:00 AM 12:00 PM H302 16
CNA 314117 1007 02 CERT NURSING ASST RYAN M W 1:00 PM 4:00 PM H302 16
CPT 314121 0103 01 COLLEGE WRITING PROCTOR M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F208 20
CPT 314831 0053 50 BASIC MATH/NET SMITH L. TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
CPT 314127 0123 01 COLLEGE READING HODGES M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM F208 20
CPT 314123 0103 02 COLLEGE WRITING HODGES M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F208 20
CPT 314119 0053 01 BASIC MATH PROCTOR T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F208 20
CPT 314125 0103 03 COLLEGE WRITING NOBLIN T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F208 20
CPT 314129 0123 02 COLLEGE READING PROCTOR T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F208 20
CPT 314835 0123 50 COLLEGE READING/NET SMITH L. TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
CPT 314833 0103 50 COLLEGE WRITING/NET SMITH L. TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
CRJ 314139 2033 01 JUV DELINQUENCY MONROE M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM F206 25
CRJ 314145 2263 01 CRIM EVIDENCE & PROC MONTGOMERY T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F206 30
CRJ 314147 2273 01 CRJ INTERNSHIP MONROE TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
CRJ 314837 1023 50 INTR TO CRJ/NET SMITH L. TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CRJ 314839 1223 50 POLICE ORG & ADM SMITH L. TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CRJ 314840 2233 50 CRIMINAL LAW I/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CRJ 314135 1053 01 CRIMINOLOGY MONROE T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D200 25
CRJ 314133 1023 01 INTR TO CRJ MONROE M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F206 25
CRJ 314143 2253 01 CRIM INVESTIGATION MONROE T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F206 25
CRJ 314141 2043 01 COMMUNITY RELATIONS LAW ENFORCEMENT MONROE T R 2:30 PM 3:15 PM F206 25
ECH 314149 2033 01 CHILD GRTH/DVPMT KNOX M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M207 30
ECON 314151 2313 01 PRIN MACROECON WALKER T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM H104 24
ECON 314153 2323 01 PRIN MICROECON MORROW M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M210 24
ECON 314971 2323 70 PRIN MICROECON/2ND 7WKS CULLIPHER NET NET NET NET 24
ECON 314970 2313 70 PRIN MACROECON/1ST 7WKS walker NET NET NET NET 24
EDU 314721 2013 30 SURV EARLY CHILD/IA KNOX T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM M207 24
EDU 314157 2033 02 INTR TO EDUCATION KNOX T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M207 24
EDU 314155 2033 01 INTR TO EDUCATION KNOX M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M207 24
EDU 314727 2803 30 INTR K-12 ED TECH/IA KNOX R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F309 20
EDU 314724 2803 30 INTR K-12 ED TECH/IA KNOX W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM F309 20
EMT 314609 1007 01 BASIC EMT MAGEE T R 5:00 PM 9:00 PM H108 20
ENG 314841 1003 50 COMPOSITION I/NET MITCHELL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 314853 2013 50 WRLD LIT II/NET THOMAS M. TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 314169 1003 06 COMPOSITION I THOMAS M. T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F309 25
ENG 314972 1003 70 COMPOSITION I/1ST 7WKS MELTON NET NET NET NET 24
ENG 314179 1013 05 COMPOSITION II SISCO T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D101 25
ENG 314193 2363 01 AMERICAN LITERATURE II THOMAS K. M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D103 25
ENG 314171 1013 01 COMPOSITION II THOMAS K. T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D100 25
ENG 314185 1013 08 COMPOSITION II GATZ M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D101 25
ENG 314187 2003 01 WORLD LITERATURE I THOMAS K. M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D200 35
ENG 314163 1003 03 COMPOSITION I HAYS T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D101 25
ENG 314165 1003 04 COMPOSITION I THOMAS K. T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D100 25
ENG 314175 1013 03 COMPOSITION II SISCO M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D100 25
ENG 314183 1013 07 COMPOSITION II GATZ M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D101 25
ENG 314177 1013 04 COMPOSITION II THOMAS K. T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D100 25
ENG 314167 1003 05 COMPOSITION I HAYS M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D100 25
ENG 314161 1003 02 COMPOSITION I BAIRD M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D101 25
ENG 314974 2013 70 WORLD LITERATURE II/2ND 7WKS MELTON NET NET NET NET 24
ENG 314159 1003 01 COMPOSITION I HAYS M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D100 25
ENG 314192 2133 01 SPECIAL STUDEIES:INTR FICTION WRTG NOBLIN T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM d103 24
ENG 314849 1013 50 COMPOSITION II/NET SISCO TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 314191 2013 01 WORLD LITERATURE II THOMAS M. T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D200 40
ENG 314173 1013 02 COMPOSITION II THOMAS M. M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F309 25
ENG 314845 1013 50 COMPOSITION II/NET SISCO TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 314181 1013 06 COMPOSITION II THOMAS M. T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D101 25
ENG 314973 1013 70 COMPOSITION II/2ND 7WKS THOMAS K. NET NET NET NET 24
ENG 314851 2003 50 WRLD LIT I/NET THOMAS K. TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 314189 2003 02 WORLD LITERATURE I BAIRD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D103 30
FUS 314237 2171 85 PRACTICUM I/LAB/NWACC SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS 314223 2171 80 PRACTICUM I/LAB/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS 314252 2113 90 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOLGY 2/JB BUEL T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM L336 12
FUS 314222 2113 80 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY 2/BB BUEL T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM UC126 12
FUS 314207 2171 01 PRACTICUM I/LAB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS 314268 2113 95 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY 2/ATUOZ BUEL T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM ATUOZ 12
FUS 314236 2113 85 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY 2/NWACC BUEL T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM NWACC 25
FUS 314253 2171 90 PRACTICUM I/LAB/JB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS 314206 2113 01 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY 2 BUEL T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M108 25
FUS ATU-OZ 314883 2242 50 FUNERAL DIRECT/ATU-OZ/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314745 1033 30 MORT CHEM (T) /IA/ ATU-OZ BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314265 2011 95 COMP REVIEW I /ATU-OZ /1ST 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314263 2001 95 FUS INTERNSHIP II/ATU-OZ SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314879 1022 50 FUS HIST/ETHICS/SOC/ATU-OZ/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314271 2181 95 PRACTICUM II/ATU-OZ BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314747 2253 30 FUS PSYC & COUN (R) /IA/ ATU-OZ BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314267 2021 95 COMP REVIEW II/ATU-OZ /2ND 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATU-OZ 314256 1001 95 FUS INTERNSHIP I/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 314210 1001 80 FUS INTERNSHIP I/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 314735 2253 30 FUS PSYC & COUN (R) /IA/ BB BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM UC126 12
FUS BB 314733 1033 30 MORT CHEM (T) /IA/ BB BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM UC126 12
FUS BB 314217 2001 80 FUS INTERNSHIP II/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 314865 2242 50 FUNERAL DIRECT/BB/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 314221 2021 80 COMP REVIEW II/BB /2ND 7WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM UC126 12
FUS BB 314225 2181 80 PRACTICUM II/BB BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 314219 2011 80 COMP REVIEW I/BB /1ST 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM UC126 12
FUS BB 314861 1022 50 FUS HIST/ETHICS/SOC/BB/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 314251 2021 90 COMP REVIEW II/JP/2ND 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM L336 12
FUS JB 314255 2181 90 PRACTICUM II/JB BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 314249 2011 90 COMP REVIEW I /JB /1ST 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM L336 12
FUS JB 314247 2001 90 FUS INTERNSHIP II/JB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 314743 2253 30 FUS PSYC & COUN (R)/IA/JB BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM L336 12
FUS JB 314877 2242 50 FUNERAL DIRECT/JB/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 314240 1001 90 FUS INTERNSHIP I/JB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 314873 1022 50 FUS HIST/ETHICS/SOC/JB/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 314741 1033 30 MORT CHEM (T) /IA/ JB BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM L336 12
FUS MH CAMPUS 314205 2021 01 COMP REVIEW II /2ND 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM M108 25
FUS MH CAMPUS 314731 2253 30 FUS PSYC & COUN (R)/ IA BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM M108 24
FUS MH CAMPUS 314203 2011 01 COMP REVIEW I /1ST 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM M108 25
FUS MH CAMPUS 314194 1001 01 FUS INTERNSHIP I SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH CAMPUS 314729 1033 30 MORT CHEM (T)/ IA BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM M108 24
FUS MH CAMPUS 314209 2181 01 PRACTICUM II/LAB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH CAMPUS 314855 1022 50 FUS HIST/ETHICS/SOC/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
FUS MH CAMPUS 314859 2242 50 FUNERAL DIRECT/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
FUS MH CAMPUS 314201 2001 01 FUS INTERNSHIP II SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 314737 1033 30 MORT CHEM (T) /IA/ NWACC BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM NWACC 24
FUS NWACC 314739 2253 30 FUS PSYC & COUN (R) /IA/ /NWACC BUEL T R 5:30 PM 6:15 PM NWACC 24
FUS NWACC 314867 1022 50 FUS HIST/ETHICS/SOC/NWACC/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
FUS NWACC 314239 2181 85 PRACTICUM II/NWACC BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 314226 1001 85 FUS INTERNSHIP I/NWACC SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 314871 2242 50 FUNERAL DIRECT/NWACC/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
FUS NWACC 314233 2011 85 COMP REVIEW I /NWACC/ 1ST 7 WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 314232 2001 85 FUS INTERNSHIP II/NWACC SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 314235 2021 85 COMP REVIEW II/NWACC /2ND 7WKS SHEPPARD T R 12:15 PM 1:00 PM NWACC 25
FUS 314269 2171 95 PRACTICUM I/LAB/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUSATU-OZ 314259 1012 95 RESTOR ART I/ATU-OZ SHEPPARD T R 4:00 PM 4:50 PM ATUOZ 12
FUSATU-OZ 314257 1003 95 EMBALMG I/ATU-OZ SHEPPARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM ATUOZ 12
FUSBB 314211 1003 80 EMBALMING I/BB SHEPPARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM UC126 12
FUSBB 314213 1012 80 RESTOR ART I/BB SHEPPARD T R 4:00 PM 4:50 PM UC126 12
FUSJB 314243 1012 90 RESTOR ART I/JB SHEPPARD T R 4:00 PM 4:50 PM L336 12
FUSJB 314241 1003 90 EMBALMG I/JB SHEPPARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM L336 12
FUSMH CAMPUS 314195 1003 01 EMBALMING I SHEPPARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM M108 25
FUSMH CAMPUS 314197 1012 01 RESTORATIVE ART I SHEPPARD T R 4:00 PM 4:50 PM M108 25
FUSNWACC 314227 1003 85 EMBALMG I/NWACC SHEPPARD T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM NWACC 25
FUSNWACC 314229 1012 85 RESTOR ART I/NWACC SHEPPARD T R 4:00 PM 4:50 PM NWACC 25
GEOG 314885 2613 50 PHYS GEOGRAPHY/NET MULLOY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
GEOG 314273 2613 01 PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY STAFF M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D300 30
GEOG 314976 2703 70 WORLD GEOGRAPHY/1ST 7WKS MULLOY NET NET NET NET 24
GEOG 314887 2703 50 WORLD GEOGRAPHY/NET MULLOY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
GEOL 314275 1004 01 GEOLOGY/LAB CARLSON T R 8:45 AM 10:55 AM M209 30
HIST 314283 1023 02 WORLD CIV SN 1660 MULLOY T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D104 30
HIST 314289 2773 01 U S SN 1876 GARLAND M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D104 30
HIST 314281 1023 01 WORLD CIV SN 1660 ANDERSON M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D104 30
HIST 314893 1023 50 WRLD CIV SN 1660/NET MULLOY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 314287 2763 02 U S TO 1876 ANDERSON T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D300 30
HIST 314977 1023 70 WRLD CIV SN 1660/2ND 7WKS ANDERSON NET NET NET NET 24
HIST 314905 2883 50 ARKANSAS HISTORY/NET GARLAND TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 314291 2773 02 U S SN 1876 GARLAND T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D104 30
HIST 314285 2763 01 U S TO 1876 ANDERSON M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D104 30
HIST 314293 2883 01 ARKANSAS HISTORY GARLAND M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D300 30
HIST 314897 2763 50 U S TO 1876/NET ANDERSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 314277 1013 01 WORLD CIV TO 1660 MULLOY M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D104 30
HIST 314901 2773 50 U S SN 1876/NET GARLAND TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 314889 1013 50 WRLD CIV TO 1660/NET ANDERSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 314279 1013 02 WORLD CIV TO 1660 MULLOY T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D104 30
HIST 314978 2773 70 U S SN 1876/1ST 7WKS garland NET NET NET NET 24
HLT 314749 2203 30 BASIC HUMAN NUTR/IA KLINGER F 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D300 24
HLT 314911 2203 50 BASIC HUMAN NUTR/NET RUNSICK TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 314995 2203 70 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/2ND7WK PLEMMONS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 314979 2203 70 BASIC HUMAN NUTR/1ST 7WKS PLEMMONS NET NET NET NET 24
HLT 314909 2203 50 BASIC HUMAN NUTR/NET KLINGER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 314912 2203 50 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/NET KLINGER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HSA 314915 2013 50 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY/NET LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HSA 314299 2013 02 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY MERKLE T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M207 30
HSA 314913 2013 50 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY/NET LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HSA 314297 2013 01 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY MERKLE T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M207 30
LPN 314303 2403 01 MATERNAL/NEWBORN NRSG MALLOY M 1:00 PM 4:00 PM H214 20
LPN 314615 2702 01 MED-SURG NURSING II MALLOY R 7:00 PM 9:00 PM H214 20
LPN 314301 2104 01 MED-SURG NURSING I HAUN M 9:00 AM 1:00 PM H214 20
LPN 314306 2908 02 CLINICAL II-DAY BURCHARD TBA TBA TBA HOSPITAL 10
LPN 314917 2303 50 MENTAL HEALTH NURSING/NET HAUN TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
LPN 314305 2908 01 CLINICAL II - DAY HAUN TBA TBA TBA TBA 10
LPN 314616 2925 01 CLINICAL IV STAFF TBA TBA TBA BRMC 20
LPN 314613 2201 01 BASIC NURSING MANAGEMENT MALLOY R 6:00 PM 7:00 PM H214 20
MATH 314377 2113 01 MATH FOR TEACHERS I FRANKLIN T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D104 25
MATH 314369 1023 06 COLLEGE ALGEBRA SHURLEY T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D102 25
MATH 314331 0033 03 DEV MATH II SHURLEY M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M107 20
MATH 314621 0043 04 DEV MATH III HOWARD C. M W 5:15 PM 6:30 PM M107 3
MATH 314326 0023 08 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH I FRANKLIN M W 11:00 A.M. 12:15 P.M. M107 9
MATH 314343 0043 03 DEV MATH III SHURLEY M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M107 2
MATH 314323 0023 06 DEV MATH I KLEIN T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M107 10
MATH 314373 1113 01 APPLIED MATH FRANKLIN M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM M107 15
MATH 314381 2123 02 MATH FOR TEACHERS II PREIS T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D103 25
MATH 314361 1023 01 COLLEGE ALGEBRA FRANKLIN M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D105 25
MATH 314315 0023 01 DEV MATH I PREIS M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M107 7
MATH 314921 1023 50 COLLEGE ALGEBRA/NET WHITFIELD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
MATH 314329 0033 02 DEV MATH II PREIS M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M107 9
MATH 314341 0043 02 DEV MATH III PREIS M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M107 5
MATH 314339 0043 01 DEV MATH III PREIS M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M107 2
MATH 314317 0023 02 DEV MATH I PREIS M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M107 10
MATH 314355 0103 01 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA SHURLEY M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM F306 25
MATH 314335 0033 06 DEV MATH II KLEIN T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M107 11
MATH 314333 0033 05 DEV MATH II SHURLEY T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M107 15
MATH 314351 0051 01 DEV MATH SELECTED MODULE SHURLEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 0
MATH 314359 0103 03 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA BENDLER T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D105 25
MATH 314379 2123 01 MATH FOR TEACHERS II PREIS M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D103 25
MATH 314349 0043 07 DEV MATH III KLEIN T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM M107 2
MATH 314311 0003 02 BEGINNING ALGEBRA DYER M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D102 20
MATH 314919 0103 50 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA/NET SHURLEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
MATH 314347 0043 06 DEV MATH III KLEIN T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M107 1
MATH 314309 0003 01 BEGINNING ALGEBRA BENDLER M W F 8:10 AM 9:00 AM D105 20
MATH 314325 0023 07 DEV MATH I STAFF T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM M107 6
MATH 314337 0033 07 DEV MATH II KLEIN T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM M107 20
MATH 314319 0023 03 DEV MATH I SHURLEY M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M107 3
MATH 314623 0103 04 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA PREIS T 5:30 PM 8:20 PM D103 25
MATH 314627 2143 02 BUSINESS CALCULUS EGGENSPERGER M W 5:15 PM 6:30 PM D103 25
MATH 314321 0023 05 DEV MATH I SHURLEY T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M107 4
MATH 314363 1023 02 COLLEGE ALGEBRA FRANKLIN T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D105 25
MATH 314371 1054 01 PRECALCULUS WHITFIELD T R 11:00 AM 12:40 PM D103 25
MATH 314375 1113 02 APPLIED MATH FRANKLIN T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM M107 15
MATH 314353 0052 01 DEV MATH SELECTED MODULES STAFF TBA TBA TBA TBA 0
MATH 314383 2143 01 BUSINESS CALCULUS BENDLER T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D105 25
MATH 314345 0043 05 DEV MATH III SHURLEY T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M107 5
MATH 314327 0033 01 DEV MATH II PREIS M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM M107 15
MATH 314619 0033 04 DEV MATH II HOWARD C. M W 5:15 PM 6:30 PM M107 13
MATH 314367 1023 05 COLLEGE ALGEBRA FRANKLIN M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D103 25
MATH 314617 0023 04 DEV MATH I HOWARD C. M W 5:15 PM 6:30 PM M107 7
MATH 314625 1023 04 COLLEGE ALGEBRA BENDLER M W 5:15 PM 6:30 PM D105 25
MATH 314328 0023 09 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH I FRANKLIN T R 11:00 A.M. 12:15 P.M. M107 9
MATH 314365 1023 03 COLLEGE ALGEBRA with REVIEW* BENDLER M W F 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D105 25
MATH 314313 0003 03 BEGINNING ALGEBRA BENDLER T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D102 20
MUS 314385 2503 01 FINE ARTS MUSIC WILLIS M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D106 25
NURS 314982 2011 70 APPLIED COLLEGE MATH FOR NURSES/1ST 7WKS LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ORT 314983 1011 70 1ST YR EXP/1ST 7WKS PROCTOR NET NET NET NET 20
ORT 314393 1011 04 1ST YR EXP/2ND7WK HODGES T R 11:00 AM 11:50 AM F208 20
ORT 314389 1011 02 1ST YR EXP/2ND7WK PROCTOR M W 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F208 20
ORT 314387 1011 01 1ST YR EXP/1ST7WK PROCTOR M W 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F208 20
ORT 314985 1011 70 1ST YR EXP/1ST 7WKS SMITH L. NET NET NET NET 20
ORT 314391 1011 03 1ST YR EXP/1ST7WK HODGES T R 11:00 AM 11:50 AM F208 20
ORT 314984 1011 70 1ST YR EXP/2ND 7WKS HODGES NET NET NET NET 20
OTS 314751 2013 30 HEALTHCARE BILLING, COMPLIANCE and REIMBURSEMENT/IA SMITH S. T 6:00 PM 7:30 PM H106 24
PAR 314401 1222 01 CLINICAL PRAC II MAGEE TBA TBA TBA BRMC 20
PAR 314759 2205 30 CARDIOVASCULAR CARE/IA MAGEE W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314405 2314 01 PARAMEDIC FIELD INTERNSHIP MAGEE TBA TBA TBA BRMC 20
PAR 314395 1112 01 CLINICAL PRAC I MAGEE TBA TBA TBA BRMC 20
PAR 314403 1332 01 CLINICAL PRAC III MAGEE TBA TBA TBA BRMC 20
PAR 314755 1102 30 CLINICAL PREP/IA MAGEE W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314399 1221 01 EKG INTERPRETATION MAGEE TBA TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314397 1203 01 PHARMACOLOGY MAGEE TBA TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314757 1403 30 TRAUMA MANAGEMENT/IA MAGEE W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314761 2591 30 PARAMEDIC COMPETENCIES/IA MAGEE W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314407 2502 01 ASSMT BASED MGMT MAGEE TBA TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 314753 1012 30 PATIENT ASSESSMENT/IA MAGEE W TBA TBA H108 20
PE 314439 1401 05 ADV WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER T R 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 0
PE 314444 1501 03 ADV WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER M W 4:00 PM 4:50 PM F107 0
PE 314431 1401 01 ADV WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER M W 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 0
PE 314923 1002 50 CONCEPTS PHYS ACTVTY/NET KLINGER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PE 314419 1201 05 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER T R 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 12
PE 314413 1201 02 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER M W 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 15
PE 314435 1401 03 ADV WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER M W 4:00 PM 4:50 PM F107 0
PE 314409 1002 01 CONCEPTS PHYS ACTVTY KLINGER T R 11:00 AM 11:50 AM H106 18
PE 314417 1201 04 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER T R 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 15
PE 314447 1501 05 ADV WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER T R 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 0
PE 314443 1501 02 ADV WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER M W 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 0
PE 314445 1501 04 ADV WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER T R 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 0
PE 314421 1301 01 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER M W 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 1
PE 314441 1501 01 ADV WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER M W 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 0
PE 314411 1201 01 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER M W 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 15
PE 314437 1401 04 ADV WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER T R 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 0
PE 314423 1301 02 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER M W 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 1
PE 314415 1201 03 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER M W 4:00 PM 4:50 PM F107 15
PE 314433 1401 02 ADV WEIGHT TRG I KLINGER M W 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 0
PE 314425 1301 03 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER M W 4:00 PM 4:50 PM F107 1
PE 314429 1301 05 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER T R 2:30 PM 3:20 PM F107 2
PE 314427 1301 04 BEGIN WEIGHT TRG II KLINGER T R 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F107 1
PHIL 314449 1103 01 INTR TO PHILOSOPHY THOMAS M. M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D200 40
PHIL 314450 2203 01 HONORS FORUM: SOLUTIONS BAIRD T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BELLT 25
PHL 314631 1007 01 PHLEBOTOMY BEAVER T R 5:15 PM 8:30 PM H302 15
PHRM 314925 1103 50 INTR PHARM/NET SHULTE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PHRM 314927 1103 50 INTR PHARM/NET SHULTE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PHYS 314763 1204 30 PHYSICAL SCI/LAB/IA CLANTON M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM M309 24
PHYS 314931 1204 50 PHYSICAL SCI/LAB/NET CLANTON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PHYS 314455 1204 02 PHYSICAL SCI/LAB DYER T R 2:30 PM 4:50 PM M309 24
PHYS 314929 1204 50 PHYSICAL SCI/LAB/NET CLANTON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PHYS 314453 1204 01 PHYSICAL SCI/LAB CLANTON M W 2:30 PM 4:50 PM M309 24
PHYS 314986 1204 70 PHYSICAL SCI/LAB/1ST 7WKS CLANTON NET NET NET NET 24
POSC 314459 2103 02 U S GOVERNMENT BAILEY T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D300 30
POSC 314934 2103 51 U S GOVERNMENT/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
POSC 314457 2103 01 U S GOVERNMENT BAILEY M W 8:00 AM 9:15 AM F206 30
POSC 314933 2103 50 U S GOVERNMENT/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 314465 2513 03 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D300 30
PSY 314993 2813 70 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY/2ND7WK/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 314939 2513 50 INTR TO PSYC/NET BESHEARS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 314461 2513 01 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D106 30
PSY 314988 2513 70 INTR TO PSYC/2ND 7WKS BESHEARS NET NET NET NET 24
PSY 314467 2513 04 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D300 30
PSY 314937 2513 50 INTR TO PSYC/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 314463 2513 02 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL M W 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D300 30
RESP 314471 2003 01 EQUIPMENT AND TECHNIQUES II CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 15
RESP 314469 1051 01 PULMONARY FUNCTION TEST (PFT) CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 15
RESP 314475 2024 01 CARDIO-RESPIRATORY DISORDERS JONES TBA TBA TBA H301 15
RESP 314479 2243 01 NEONATAL CARDIOPULMONARY CARE CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 15
RESP 314473 2012 01 EQUIPMENT AND TECHNIQUES II LAB CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H303 15
RESP 314477 2102 01 CLINICAL PRACTICUM II CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA HOSP 15
RND 314767 2123 30 NURSING PRACTICUM I/IA SCHULTE TBA TBA TBA TBA 8
RND 314766 2123 30 NURSING PRACTICUM I/IA LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 8
RND 314768 2123 30 NURSING PRACTICUM I/IA BURR TBA TBA TBA TBA 8
RND 314765 2119 30 NURSING THEORY I/IA LEPPOLD - SCHULTE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
SOC 314990 2233 70 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLGY/1ST 7WKS CRISEL NET NET NET NET 30
SOC 314485 2213 03 PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY PRIEST T R 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D106 30
SOC 314481 2213 01 PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY PRIEST M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D106 30
SOC 314487 2223 01 SOCIAL PROBLEMS PRIEST T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D106 30
SOC 314489 2233 01 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLGY PRIEST M W 1:00 PM 2:15 PM D106 30
SOC 314941 2213 50 PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY/NET PRIEST TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
SOC 314942 2213 50 PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY/NET PRIEST TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
SOC 314483 2213 02 PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY PRIEST T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D106 30
SPCH 314495 1203 03 ORAL COMMUNICATION NOBLIN T R 2:30 PM 3:45 PM D100 20
SPCH 314994 1203 70 ORAL COMMUNICATION/2ND7WK NOBLIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 15
SPCH 314493 1203 02 ORAL COMMUNICATION HAYS M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM D100 20
SPCH 314497 1203 04 ORAL COMMUNICATION NOBLIN M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D100 20
SPCH 314943 1203 50 ORAL COMMUNICATION/NET NOBLIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
SPCH 314499 1203 05 ORAL COMMUNICATION HAYS T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D101 20
SPCH 314491 1203 01 ORAL COMMUNICATION NOBLIN T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D103 20
SPCH 314991 1203 70 ORAL COMMUNICATION/2ND 7WKS MELTON NET NET NET NET 20
SPN 314501 1013 01 ELEM SPANISH I ACREE M W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM D103 24
SPN 314505 1023 02 ELEM SPANISH II ACREE M W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM F206 24
SPN 314507 2023 01 INTRM SPANISH II MORROW T R 1:00 PM 2:15 PM M210 24
SPN 314503 1023 01 ELEM SPANISH II MORROW T R 9:30 AM 10:45 AM M210 24
TECH 314514 1514 01 AC ELECTRONICS/2ND7WK HENDERSON M W 8:00 AM 11:30 AM BXLAB 14
TECH 314512 1504 01 DC ELECTRONICS/IST7WK HENDERSON M W 8:00 AM 11:30 AM BXLAB 14
TECH 314508 1032 01 BLUEPRINTS I VANDERGRIFF M 4:15 PM 5:55 PM F307 14
TECH 314510 1042 01 CAD I HATCH T 4:15 PM 5:55 PM F308 25
TECH 314950 1021 50 INDUSTRIAL/SHOP SAFETY/NET HOBBS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
THEA 314992 2503 70 FINE ARTS THEATER/1ST 7WKS BAIRD NET NET NET NET 24
THEA 314945 2503 50 FINE ARTS THEATER/NET SISCO TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
THEA 314517 2503 01 FINE ARTS THEATER SISCO T R 8:00 AM 9:15 AM D200 30
WELD 314637 1234 02 INTERMEDIATE MIG VANDERGRIFF T 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314537 1504 01 ADVANCED TIG VANDERGRIFF W 12:30 PM 4:00 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314525 1134 01 INTERMEDIATE SHIELDED METAL VANDERGRIFF M 12:30 PM 4:00 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314645 1504 02 ADVANCED TIG VANDERGRIFF W 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314643 1434 02 INTERMEDIATE TIG VANDERGRIFF W 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314641 1404 02 TIG WELDING VANDERGRIFF R 6:00 PM 9:00 PM WTECH 10
WELD 314949 1012 50 EMPLOYMENT STRATEGIES/NET BROZYNSKI TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
WELD 314527 1204 01 MIG WELDING VANDERGRIFF T 8:00 AM 11:30 AM WTECH 14
WELD 314635 1134 02 INTERMEDIATE SHIELDED METAL VANDERGRIFF M 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314633 1104 02 ADV SHIELDED METAL VANDERGRIFF M 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314535 1434 01 INTERMEDIATE TIG VANDERGRIFF W 12:30 PM 4:00 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314649 2114 01 PIPE WELDING II 2G (1ST 7WK) VANDERGRIFF T R 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 6
WELD 314769 1003 30 TECH MATH/WELD I/A VANDERGRIFF W 4:15 PM 5:30 PM F306 24
WELD 314533 1404 01 TIG WELDING VANDERGRIFF W 8:00 AM 11:30 AM WTECH 14
WELD 314639 1304 02 ADV GAS METAL ARC WELD VANDERGRIFF T 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314521 1024 01 SHIELDED METAL VANDERGRIFF M 8:00 AM 11:30 AM WTECH 14
WELD 314651 2124 01 PIPE WELDING III 6G VANDERGRIFF W 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 6
WELD 314523 1104 01 ADV SHIELDED METAL VANDERGRIFF M 12:30 PM 4:00 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314531 1304 01 ADVANCED MIG VANDERGRIFF T 12:30 PM 4:00 PM WTECH 14
WELD 314647 2104 01 PIPE WELDING I 5G (2ND 7WK) VANDERGRIFF T R 6:00 PM 9:30 PM WTECH 6
WELD 314529 1234 01 INTERMEDIATE MIG VANDERGRIFF T 12:30 PM 4:00 PM WTECH 14