Fall Course Schedule - ASU Mountain Home Campus
ASUMH Logo
Creating Opportunities Image
 

Course Schedule


When searching in the course schedule please use this guide.

1. In the following search box you can search by instructors last name, three letter department code, section code, course number, AM, PM, or day of the week.

2. When searching by section code use:

30 for Internet Assisted classes
50 for Web based/Online classes

3. When searching by day of the week please use the following key.

Day of the Week Use
Monday M
Tuesday T
Wednesday W
Thursday R
Friday F
Saturday S

Department Course Code Course Number Section Title Instructor Days Start Time End Time Location Limit
ACC 215703 2003 30 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I/IA PERRY M 0800AM 0915AM F306 24
ACC 215705 2003 30 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I/IA PERRY W 0515PM 0630PM F306 24
ACC 215803 2013 50 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING II/NET PERRY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ACC 215009 1013 90 ACCOUNTING FOR FUNERAL SCIENCE/JB HOWARD T R 1100AM 1215 PM L336 12
ACC 215005 1013 80 ACCOUNTING FOR FUNERAL SCIENCE/BB HOWARD T R 1100AM 1215 PM UC126 12
ACC 215011 1013 95 ACCOUNTING FOR FUNERAL SCIENCE/ATUOZ HOWARD T R 1100AM 1215 PM ATUOZ 12
ACC 215013 2003 1 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I PERRY T R 0930AM 1045AM F306 24
ACC 215015 2013 1 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING II PERRY T R 0100PM 0215PM F306 24
ACC 215007 1013 85 ACCOUNTING FOR FUNERAL SCIENCE/NWACC HOWARD T R 1100AM 1215 PM MWACC 25
ACC 215003 1013 1 ACCOUNTING FOR FUNERAL SCIENCE HOWARD T R 1100AM 1215 PM M108 25
ART 215807 2503 50 FINE ARTS - VISUAL/NET HARGROVE TBA TBA TBA TBA 26
ART 215027 2503 2 FINE ARTS - VISUAL HARGROVE M W 0930AM 1045AM D102 30
ART 215019 1043 1 DRAWING II HARGROVE T R 0100PM 0215PM D301 7
ART 215021 1063 1 PAINTING I HARGROVE M W 1100AM 1215AM D301 6
ART 215023 1073 1 PAINTING II HARGROVE M W 1100AM 1215PM D301 5
ART 215025 2503 1 FINE ARTS - VISUAL HARGROVE T R 0930AM 1045AM D102 30
ART 215017 1033 1 DRAWING I HARGROVE T R 0100PM 0215PM D301 7
ART 215805 2503 50 FINE ARTS-VISUAL/NET HARGROVE TBA TBA TBA TBA 26
AUTO 215004 1023 1 BRAKES & BRAKING SYSTEMS TRAYLOR M W 0230PM 0345PM ALAB 24
AUTO 215008 1404 1 AUTOMOTIVE HVAC TRAYLOR T R 0230PM 0410PM ALAB 24
AUTO 215006 1303 1 ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS TRAYLOR T R 0100PM 0215PM ALAB 24
AUTO 215002 1013 1 INTR TO AUTO TECH TRAYLOR M W 0100PM 0215PM ALAB 24
BIOL 215039 1113 80 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIO I THEORY/BB DRY T R 0930AM 1045AM UCI26 12
BIOL 215031 1004 2 BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE/LAB DRY T R 0230PM 0450PM M210 28
BIOL 215035 1024 1 HUMAN A & P FOR HEALTHCARE/LAB SHIPLEY M W 0330PM 0550PM M311 36
BIOL 215057 2104 2 MICROBIOLOGY/LAB SHIPLEY T R 0100PM 0320PM M311 24
BIOL 215051 2014 1 HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II/LAB SHIPLEY T R 0800AM 1020AM M311 30
BIOL 215055 2104 1 MICROBIOLOGY/LAB ROACH M W 0100PM 0320PM M311 24
BIOL 215047 2004 1 HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I/LAB SHIPLEY M W 1030AM 1250PM M311 36
BIOL 215707 2004 30 HUMAN A & P I/LAB/IA ROACH T 0515PM 0735PM M311 36
BIOL 215053 2014 2 HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II/LAB ROACH M W 0800AM 1020AM M311 30
BIOL 215809 1004 50 BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE/LAB/NET DRY TBA TBA TBA TBA 28
BIOL 215043 1113 90 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOL I THEORY/JB DRY T R 0930AM 1045AM L336 12
BIOL 215037 1113 1 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY I THEORY DRY T R 0930AM 1045AM M108 25
BIOL 215033 1004 3 BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE/LAB DRY M W 0930AM 1150AM M210 28
BIOL 215049 2004 2 HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I/LAB ROACH T R 1030AM 1250PM M311 36
BIOL 215045 1113 95 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOL I THEORY/ATUOZ DRY T R 0930AM 1045AM ATUOZ 12
BIOL 215041 1113 85 PATHOLOGY/MICROBIOL I THEORY/NWACC DRY T R 0930AM 1045AM NWACC 25
BIOL 215029 1004 1 BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE & LAB DRY M W 0230PM 0450PM M210 28
BUS 215811 1013 50 INTR TO BUSINESS/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215814 2023 51 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
BUS 215061 1413 1 BUSINESS MATH HOWARD T R 0800AM 0915AM F309 25
BUS 215961 1013 70 INTR TO BUSINESS/1ST 7 WK/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215713 2833 30 PRINCIPLES OF MGMT/IA HOWARD M 230PM 345PM F308 25
BUS 215071 2103 1 HUMAN RELATIONS THOMPSON M W 1100AM 1215PM F309 25
BUS 215069 2023 1 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS BAILEY M W 0930AM 1045AM D103 30
BUS 215059 1013 1 INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS DAVIDSON M W 0100PM 0215PM F308 25
BUS 215813 2023 50 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
BUS 215073 2203 1 APPLIED BUSINESS ETHICS THOMPSON M W 0800AM 0915AM F308 25
BUS 215960 1013 71 INTR TO BUSINESS/2ND7WK/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215711 2123 30 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT/IA KLINGER. MELISSA W 530PM 645PM F308 25
BUS 215065 1703 1 INTR TO HOSPITALITY MGMT THOMPSON T R 0930AM 1045AM F307 25
BUS 215075 2563 1 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS THOMPSON T R 0800AM 0915AM F308 25
BUS 215819 2823 50 FUNDAMENTALS OF SM BUS MGMT/NET HOWARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215962 2563 70 BUS COMMUNICATIONS/2ND7WK/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215067 1723 1 DINING SERVICE MANAGEMENT THOMPSON T R 1100AM 1215AM F307 25
BUS 215077 2853 1 BUSINESS LEADERSHIP HESLEP T R 0100PM 0215PM F309 25
BUS 215815 2113 50 BUSINESS STATISTICS/NET CULLIPHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215817 2563 50 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS/NET THOMPSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
BUS 215709 2113 30 BUSINESS STATISTICS/IA EGGENSPERGER R 0515PM 0630PM D104 24
CHEM 215079 1014 1 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I/LAB DYER M W 0800AM 1050AM M309 24
CHEM 215605 1014 2 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I/LAB DYER M W 0600PM 0850PM M309 24
CIS 215715 1053 30 COMPUTER ESSENTIALS/1ST 7 WK/IA FULCHER M W 100PM 215PM F207 25
CIS 215822 1053 52 COMPUTER ESSESTIALS/1ST7WK/NET FULCHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215828 1203 52 INTR COMPUTERS/NET GRIFFIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215733 2623 30 WEBSITE DESIGN/IA FULCHER W 930AM 1045AM F207 25
CIS 215081 1033 1 INTR TO COMPUTER PROGRAMMING HOWARD M W 0800AM 0915AM F207 25
CIS 215727 2413 30 WORD PROCESSING/IA HESLEP T 930AM 1045AM F308 25
CIS 215097 2503 1 MICRO BUSINESS APPS KIRKSEY T R 0100PM 0215PM F207 25
CIS 215723 1103 30 NETWORKING CONCEPTS/IA DENNIS W 1100AM 1215PM F103 25
CIS 215827 1203 50 INTR TO COMPUTERS/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215089 1203 2 INTR TO COMPUTERS MIDDLEBROOKS T R 0100PM 0215PM F308 25
CIS 215725 1702 30 INTR TO DIGITAL MEDIA/IA FULCHER M 930AM 1045AM F207 25
CIS 215825 1203 50 INTR TO COMPUTERS/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215731 2613 30 PROGRAMMING FOR THE INTERNET/IA FULCHER R 1100AM 1215PM F207 25
CIS 215083 1113 1 A+ COMPUTER TECH I DENNIS M 0100PM 0345PM F103 15
CIS 215721 1053 30 COMPUTER ESSENTIALS/2ND 7 WK/IA MIDDLEBROOKS T R 800AM 915AM F207 25
CIS 215094 1503 01 INTR MICROCOMP OP SYSTEMS HOWARD M W 1100AM 1215PM F207 25
CIS 215095 1803 1 INTR PHOTOGRAPHY/PHOTOSHOP FULCHER T R 0930AM 1045AM F207 25
CIS 215719 1053 30 COMPUTER ESSENTIALS/1ST 7 WK/IA MIDDLEBROOKS T R 800AM 915AM F207 25
CIS 215729 2563 30 E-COMMERCE/IA KIRKSEY T 1100AM 1215PM F207 25
CIS 215736 2673 30 INTERNET CONCEPTS/SECURITY/IA SEAMAN T 0600PM 0715PM F207 25
CIS 215093 1403 1 SPREADSHEET APPLICATIONS KIRKSEY M W 1100AM 1215PM F308 25
CIS 215091 1106 1 CISCO NETWORKING ACADEMY I DENNIS T R 0800AM 1215PM F103 25
CIS 215087 1203 1 INTR TO COMPUTERS KIRKSEY M W 0930AM 1045AM F309 25
CIS 215085 1113 2 A+ COMPUTER TECH I DENNIS W 0100PM 0345PM F103 15
CIS 215830 2503 51 MICROCOMPUTER BUSINESS APP/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215821 1053 50 COMPUTER ESSENTIALS/NET/1ST 7 WK FULCHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215829 2503 50 MICRO BUSINESS APPS/NET KIRKSEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CIS 215823 1053 50 COMPUTER ESSENTIALS/NET/2ND 7 WK FULCHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
CIS 215717 1053 30 COMPUTER ESSENTIALS/2ND 7 WK/IA HOWARD M W 100PM 215PM F207 25
CNA 215103 1007 2 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT RYAN M W 0100PM 0400PM H302 14
CNA 215101 1007 1 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT RYAN M W 0900AM 1200PM H302 14
CNA 215607 1007 3 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT RYAN M W 0500PM 0800PM H302 14
CPT 215609 103 5 COLLEGE WRITING PROCTOR M 0600PM 0850PM F208 24
CPT 215113 103 4 COLLEGE WRITING PROCTOR T R 1100AM 1215PM F308 24
CPT 215741 123 30 COLLEGE READING/IA HODGES W 0930AM 1045PM F208 20
CPT 215737 103 30 COLLEGE WRITING/IA HODGES M 0930AM 1045AM F208 24
CPT 215111 103 2 COLLEGE WRITING HODGES T R 0800AM 0915AM F208 24
CPT 215115 123 1 COLLEGE READING HODGES T R 1100AM 1215PM F208 20
CPT 215107 53 2 BASIC MATH HODGES T R 0930AM 1045PM F208 20
CPT 215119 123 3 COLLEGE READING PROCTOR T R 0230PM 0345PM F208 20
CPT 215109 53 3 BASIC MATH HODGES M W 0800AM 0915PM F208 20
CPT 215117 123 2 COLLEGE READING HODGES M W 0100PM 0215PM F208 20
CRJ 215743 1023 30 INTR TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE/IA BUTTRY M 1100AM 1215PM F206 25
CRJ 215964 2033 70 JUVENILE DELIQUENCY/2ND 7 WK/NET MONROE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CRJ 215123 2263 1 CRJ EVIDENCE AND PROCEDURE MONTGOMERY T R 1100AM 1215PM F206 25
CRJ 215831 1023 50 INTR TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE/NET MONROE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CRJ 215121 2253 1 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION MONROE T R 0930AM 1045AM F206 25
CRJ 215125 2273 1 CRJ INTERNSHIP MONROE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
CRJ 215963 1053 70 CRIMINOLGY/1ST 7 WK/NET MONROE TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ECH 215127 2033 1 CHILD GROWTH/DEVELOPMENT KNOX M W 0930AM 1045AM M109 30
ECON 215131 2323 1 PRIN OF MICROECONOMICS MORROW M W 1100AM 1215PM M207 30
ECON 215833 2313 50 PRIN OF MACROECONOMICS/NET CULLIPHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
ECON 215834 2313 51 PRIN OF MACROECONOMICS/NET CULLIPHER TBAT TBA TBA TBA 20
ECON 215742 2313 30 PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS/IA WALKER T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM H104 24
ECON 215745 2313 30 PRIN OF MACROECONOMICS/IA WALKER M 0515PM 0630PM H104 24
ECON 215835 2323 50 PRIN OF MICROECONOMICS/NET CULLIPHER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
EDU 215133 2033 1 INTRODUCTION TO EDUCATION KNOX M W 0800AM 0915AM M109 30
EDU 215751 2803 30 INTR K-12 EDUCATIONAL TECH/IA KNOX R 1100AM 1215PM F309 20
EDU 215135 2033 2 INTRODUCTION TO EDUCATION KNOX T R 0100PM 0215PM M109 30
EDU 215749 2803 30 INTR K-12 EDUCATIONAL TECH/IA KNOX W 0100PM 0215PM F309 20
EDU 215747 2013 30 SURVEY OF EARLY CHILDHOOD ED/IA KNOX T 1100AM 1215PM M109 24
EMT 215611 1007 1 BASIC EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECH YOUNG T R 0500PM 0900PM H108 20
ENG 215145 1003 6 COMPOSITION I THOMAS. M T R 0800AM 0915AM D100 25
ENG 215149 1003 8 COMPOSITION I THOMAS. M T R 0100PM 0215PM D100 25
ENG 215153 1013 1 COMPOSITION II THOMAS. K T R 0800AM 0915AM D101 25
ENG 215169 2013 1 WORLD LITERATURE II THOMAS. M T R 0930AM 1045AM D200 30
ENG 215143 1003 4 COMPOSITION I BAIRD T R 0930AM 1045AM D100 25
ENG 215841 1013 50 COMPOSITION II/NET SISCO TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 215157 1013 3 COMPOSITION II SISCO M W 0930AM 1045AM D101 25
ENG 215847 2013 50 WORLD LITERATURE II/NET BAIRD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 215613 1003 5 COMPOSITION I GATZ M W 0415PM 0530PM D101 25
ENG 215845 2003 50 WORLD LITERATURE I/NET THOMAS. K TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 215163 1013 6 COMPOSITION II THOMAS. K T R 0930AM 1045AM D101 25
ENG 215837 1003 50 COMPOSITION I/NET MITCHELL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 215159 1013 4 COMPOSITION II BAIRD T R 0100PM 0215PM D101 25
ENG 215147 1003 7 COMPOSITION I THOMAS. K M W 0930AM 1045AM D100 25
ENG 215839 1003 50 COMPOSITION I/NET MITCHELL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 215139 1003 2 COMPOSITION I SISCO M W 1100AM 1215PM D200 25
ENG 215167 2003 2 WORLD LITERATURE I BAIRD T R 0230PM 0345PM D300 30
ENG 215165 2003 1 WORLD LITERATURE I THOMAS. K M W 0100PM 0215PM D200 35
ENG 215843 1013 50 COMPOSITION II/NET MITCHELL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ENG 215155 1013 2 COMPOSITION II THOMAS. M M W 1100AM 1215PM D101 25
ENG 215151 1003 9 COMPOSITION I THOMAS. M M W 0100PM 0215PM D100 25
ENG 215161 1013 5 COMPOSITION II GATZ M W 0100PM 0215PM D101 25
ENG 215137 1003 1 COMPOSITION I NOBLIN M W 0800AM 0915AM D100 25
ENG 215414 1003 3 COMPOSITION I THOMAS. K T R 1100AM 1215PM D101 25
FUS ATUOZ 215269 2242 95 FUNERAL DIRECTING/ATUOZ SHEPPARD T R 0430PM 0520PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATUOZ 215867 2253 50 FUS PSYC & COUNSELINGATUOZ/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATUOZ 215623 2223 95 FUS MGMT & MERCH/ATUOZ SHEPPARD T R 0530PM 0645PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATUOZ 215253 1143 95 BUSINESS & FUNERAL SERVICE LAW/ATUOZ BAILEY T R 0800AM 0915AM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATUOZ 215263 2123 95 EMBALMING II/ATUOZ BUEL T R 0100PM 0215PM ATUOZ 12
FUS ATUOZ 215265 2171 95 PRACTICUM I/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATUOZ 215267 2181 95 PRACTICUM II/ATUOZ BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATUOZ 215259 2021 95 COMP REVIEW II/ARTS/2ND7WK/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM ATUOZ 25
FUS ATUOZ 215251 1001 95 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP I/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATUOZ 215255 2001 95 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP II/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS ATUOZ 215257 2011 95 COMP REVIEW I/SCIENCES/1ST7WK/ATUOZ SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM ATUOZ 25
FUS ATUOZ 215865 1022 50 FUS HISTORY/ETHICS/SOC/ATUOZ/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 215209 2242 80 FUNERAL DIRECTING/BB SHEPPARD T R 0430PM 0520PM UC126 12
FUS BB 215191 1001 80 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP I/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 215617 2223 80 FUS MGMT & MERCH/BB SHEPPARD T R 0530PM 0645PM UC126 12
FUS BB 215855 2253 50 FUS PSYC & COUNSELING/BB/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 215203 2123 80 EMBALMING II/BB BUEL T R 0100PM 0215PM UC126 12
FUS BB 215195 2001 80 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP II/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 215199 2021 80 COMP REVIEW II/ARTS/2ND7WK/BB SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM UC126 12
FUS BB 215207 2181 80 PRACTICUM II/BB BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 215193 1143 80 BUSINESS & FUNERAL SERVICE LAW/BB BAILEY T R 0800AM 0915AM UC126 12
FUS BB 215205 2171 80 PRACTICUM I/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS BB 215197 2011 80 COMP REVIEW I/SCIENCES/1ST7WK/BB SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM UC126 12
FUS BB 215853 1022 50 FUS HISTORY/ETHICS/SOC/BB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 215231 1001 90 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP I/JB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 215621 2223 90 FUS MGMT & MERCH/JB SHEPPARD T R 0530PM 0645PM L336 12
FUS JB 215863 2253 50 FUS PSYC & COUNSELING/JB/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 215245 2171 90 PRACTICUM I/JB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 215861 1022 50 FUS HISTORY/ETHICS/SOC/JB/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 215243 2123 90 EMBALMING II/JB BUEL T R 0100PM 0215PM L336 12
FUS JB 215239 2021 90 COMP REVIEW II/ARTS/2ND7WK/JB SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM L336 25
FUS JB 215235 2001 90 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP II/JB SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS JB 215233 1143 90 BUSINESS & FUNERAL SERVICE LAW/JB BAILEY T R 0800AM 0915AM L336 12
FUS JB 215237 2011 90 COMP REVIEW I/SCIENCES/1ST7WK/JB SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM L336 25
FUS JB 215249 2242 90 FUNERAL DIRECTING/JB SHEPPARD T R 0430PM 0520PM L336 12
FUS JB 215247 2181 90 PRACTICUM II/JB BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 12
FUS MH Campus 215183 2123 1 EMBALMING II BUEL T R 0100PM 0215PM M108 25
FUS MH Campus 215615 2223 1 FUS MGMT & MERCH SHEPPARD T R 0530PM 0645PM M108 25
FUS MH Campus 215189 2242 1 FUNERAL DIRECTING SHEPPARD T R 0430PM 0520PM M108 25
FUS MH Campus 215851 2253 50 FUS PSYC & COUNSELING/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH Campus 215185 2171 1 PRACTICUM I SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH Campus 215171 1001 1 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP I SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH Campus 215187 2181 1 PRACTICUM II/LAB BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH Campus 215173 1143 1 BUSINESS & FUNERAL SERVICE LAW BAILEY T R 0800AM 0915AM M108 25
FUS MH Campus 215175 2001 1 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP II SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 10
FUS MH Campus 215181 2022 1 RESTORATIVE ART II BUEL T R 0230PM 0320PM M108 25
FUS MH Campus 215849 1022 50 FUS HISTORY/ETHICS/SOC/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS MH Campus 215177 2011 1 COMP REVIEW I/SCIENCES/1ST7WK SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM M108 25
FUS MH Campus 215179 2021 1 COMP REVIEW II/ARTS/2ND7WK SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM M108 25
FUS NWACC 215219 2021 85 COMP REVIEW II/ARTS/2ND7WK/NWACC SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 215859 2253 50 FUS PSYC & COUNSELING/NWACC/NET BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 215619 2223 85 FUS MGMT & MERCH/NWACC SHEPPARD T R 0530PM 0645PM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 215229 2242 85 FUNERAL DIRECTING/NWACC SHEPPARD T R 0430PM 0520PM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 215225 2171 85 PRACTICUM I/NWACC SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 215227 2181 85 PRACTICUM II/NWACC BUEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 215211 1001 85 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP I/NWACC SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 215213 1143 85 BUSINESS & FUNERAL SERVICE LAW/NWACC BAILEY T R 0800AM 0915AM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 215223 2123 85 EMBALMING II/NWACC BUEL T R 0100PM 0215PM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 215217 2011 85 COMP REVIEW I/SCIENCES/1ST7WK/NWACC SHEPPARD TR 0330PM 0420PM NWACC 25
FUS NWACC 215857 1022 50 FUS HISTORY/ETHICS/SOC/NWACC/NET SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 25
FUS NWACC 215215 2001 85 FUNERAL SCIENCE INTERNSHIP II/NWACC SHEPPARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 10
FUSATUOZ 215261 2022 95 RESTORATIVE ART II/ATUOZ BUEL T R 0230PM 0320PM ATUOZ 12
FUSBB 215201 2022 80 RESTORATIVE ART II/BB BUEL T R 0230PM 0320PM UC126 12
FUSJB 215241 2022 90 RESTORATIVE ART II/JB BUEL T R 0230PM 0320PM L336 12
FUSNWACC 215221 2022 85 RESTORATIVE ART II/NWACC BUEL T R 0230PM 0320PM NWACC 25
GEOG 215869 2613 50 PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY/NET MULLOY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
GEOG 215871 2703 50 WORLD GEOGRAPHY/NET MULLOY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
GEOG 215273 2703 1 WORLD GEOGRAPHY LINCOLN M W 0100PM 0215PM D300 30
GEOG 215271 2613 1 PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY LINCOLN M W 1100AM 1215PM D300 30
GEOL 215275 1004 1 PHYSICAL GEOLOGY/LAB LINCOLN T R 0845AM 1055AM M209 30
HIST 215281 1023 1 WORLD CIVILIZATION SN 1660 ANDERSON M W 0800AM 0915AM D104 30
HIST 215279 1013 2 WORLD CIVILIZATION TO 1660 MULLOY T R 1100AM 1215PM D104 30
HIST 215875 1023 50 WORLD CIVILIZATION SN 1660/NET ANDERSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 215283 1023 2 WORLD CIVILIZATION SN 1660 MULLOY T R 0800AM 0915AM D104 30
HIST 215295 2883 1 ARKANSAS HISTORY ANDERSON M W 0930AM 1045AM D105 30
HIST 215289 2763 2 U S HISTORY TO 1876 ANDERSON T R 0230PM 0345PM D104 30
HIST 215873 1013 50 WORLD CIVILIZATION TO 1660/NET ANDERSON TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 215277 1013 1 WORLD CIVILIZATION TO 1660 MULLOY M W 0930AM 1045AM D104 30
HIST 215291 2773 1 U S HISTORY SN 1876 MULLOY M W 0230PM 0345PM D104 30
HIST 215879 2763 50 U S TO 1870/NET GARLAND TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 215752 2773 30 US SN 1876/IA ANDERSON T 0515PM 0630PM D104 24
HIST 215287 2763 1 U S HISTORY TO 1876 ANDERSON M W 1100AM 1215PM D104 30
HIST 215293 2773 2 U S HISTORY SN 1876 MULLOY T R 0930AM 1045AM D103 30
HIST 215883 2883 50 ARKANSAS HISTORY/NET GARLAND TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 215881 2773 50 U S SN 1876/NET GARLAND TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HIST 215979 1023 71 WORLD CIV SN 1660/2ND7WK/NET MULLOY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 215887 2203 50 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/NET RUNSICK TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 215297 2203 1 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION KLINGER M W 1100AM 1215PM F306 30
HLT 215968 2203 70 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/1ST7WK/NET PLEMMONS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 215753 2203 30 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/IA KLINGER F 0930AM 1045AM F306 24
HLT 215885 2203 50 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/NET RUNSICK TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HLT 215969 2203 70 BASIC HUMAN NUTRITION/2ND7WK/NET PLEMMONS TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
HSA 215976 2013 71 MED TERMINOLGY/2ND7WK/NET REED TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HSA 215744 2013 30 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY/IA LEPPOLD T 0800AM 0915AM H305 30
HSA 215889 2013 50 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY/1st 7 weeks LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HSA 215977 2013 70 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY/1ST7WK/NET REED TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
HSA 215748 2013 30 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY/IA LEPPOLD T 0930AM 1045AM H305 24
HVAC 215010 1014 2 PRIN OF AC & REFRIGERATION SMITH ERIC MTWRF 0850AM 1120AM HLAB 15
HVAC 215014 1102 1 INTR TO SHEET METAL SMITH ERIC M 0300PM 0445PM HLAB 15
HVAC 215012 1024 1 PRIN OF HEATING SMITH ERIC M W 0100PM 0245PM HLAB 15
HVAC 215016 1204 1 RESIDENTIAL HVAC SMITH ERIC T R 0100PM 0245PM HLAB 15
LPN 215309 1603 1 NURSING OF OLDER ADULTS HAUN R 1200PM 0300PM H214 20
LPN 215319 1902 4 NIGHT CLINICAL I BURCHARD S 0730AM 0230PM TBA 10
LPN 215895 1102 50 BASIC NURSING CONCEPTS BURCHARD TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
LPN 215303 1303 1 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING PROCEDURES HAUN W 0800AM 1100AM H214 20
LPN 215315 1902 2 DAY CLINICAL I MALLOY M T 0730AM 0230PM TBA 10
LPN 215317 1902 3 NIGHT CLINICAL I MALLOY S 0730AM 0230PM TBA 10
LPN 215625 1303 2 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING PROCEDURES MALLOY T 0500PM 0800PM H214 20
LPN 215311 1803 1 INTRODUCTION TO PEDIATRIC NURSING MALLOY R 0800AM 1100AM H214 20
LPN 215313 1902 1 DAY CLINICAL I HAUN M T 0730AM 0230PM TBA 10
LPN 215627 1603 2 NURSING OF OLDER ADULTS HAUN R 0500PM 0800PM H214 20
LPN 215305 1404 1 NURSING SKILLS HAUN W 0100PM 0400PM H213 20
LPN 215307 1404 2 NURSING SKILLS MALLOY T R 0800PM 1000PM H213 20
LPN 215893 1102 50 BASIC NURSING CONCEPTS HAUN TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
MATH 215372 1023 6 COLLEGE ALGEBRA KLEIN T R 01:00 PM 02:15 PM D106 25
MATH 215643 1113 1 APPLIED MATH FRANKLIN M W 0415PM 0530PM M107 12
MATH 215331 33 1 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH II PREIS M W 0930AM 1045AM M107 18
MATH 215373 1043 1 QUANTITATIVE REASONING SHURLEY T R 0930AM 1045AM M107 24
MATH 215363 103 4 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA/2nd 7 Weeks FRANKLIN MTWR 0800AM 0915AM D103 25
MATH 215385 2194 1 SURVEY OF CALCULUS BENDLER T R 1100AM 1245PM D105 25
MATH 215365 1023 1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA PREIS M W 0100PM 0215PM D105 25
MATH 215357 103 1 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA PREIS M W 1100AM 1215PM D103 25
MATH 215339 43 3 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH III DYER T R 0800AM 0915AM M107 6
MATH 215325 3 3 BEGINNING ALGEBRA/1ST 7 Weeks FRANKLIN MTWR 0800AM 0915AM D103 24
MATH 215347 51 4 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH SELECT MODULE 1 KLEIN T R 0230PM 0345PM M107 0
MATH 215629 3 6 BEGINNING ALGEBRA PREIS T 0530PM 0820PM D103 24
MATH 215335 33 4 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH II KLEIN T R 0230PM 0345PM M107 18
MATH 215321 3 1 BEGINNING ALGEBRA BENDLER M W F 0810AM 0900AM D105 24
MATH 215327 3 4 BEGINNING ALGEBRA DYER T R 1100AM 1215PM D102 24
MATH 215341 43 4 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH III KLEIN T R 0230PM 0345PM M107 6
MATH 215383 2143 1 BUSINESS CALCULUS BENDLER T R 0930AM 1045AM M207 25
MATH 215329 3 5 BEGINNING ALGEBRA SHURLEY M W 0100PM 0215PM M107 24
MATH 215377 1113 2 APPLIED MATH FRANKLIN T R 1100AM 1215PM M107 12
MATH 215351 52 3 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH SELECT MODULE 2 DYER T R 0800AM 0915AM M107 0
MATH 215359 103 2 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA SHURLEY T R 1100AM 1215PM D103 25
MATH 215897 103 50 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA/NET SHURLEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
MATH 215375 1103 1 TECHNICAL MATH BENDLER T R 0800AM 0915AM D105 24
MATH 215333 33 3 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH II DYER T R 0800AM 0915AM M107 18
MATH 215343 51 1 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH SELECT MODULE 1 PREIS M W 0930AM 1045AM M107 0
MATH 215371 1023 5 COLLEGE ALGEBRA FRANKLIN T R 0930AM 1045AM D105 25
MATH 215323 3 2 BEGINNING ALGEBRA SHURLEY M W 1100AM 1215PM D102 24
MATH 215330 0003 07 BEGINNING ALGEBRA RHOADES M W 0100PM 0215PM D102 24
MATH 215379 2113 1 MATH FOR TEACHERS I PREIS T R 0930AM 1045AM D103 25
MATH 215641 1023 4 COLLEGE ALGEBRA BENDLER M W 0515PM 0630PM D105 25
MATH 215349 52 1 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH SELECT MODULE 2 PREIS M W 0930AM 1045AM M107 0
MATH 215639 63 1 PREAPPLIED MATH FRANKLIN M W 0415PM 5:30 PM M107 12
MATH 215355 63 2 PREAPPLIED MATH FRANKLIN T R 1100AM 1215PM M107 12
MATH 215367 1023 2 COLLEGE ALGEBRA FRANKLIN T R 0100PM 0215PM D105 25
MATH 215332 0003 8 BEGINNING ALGEBRA RHOADES M W 02:30 PM 03:45 PM D103 24
MATH 215353 52 4 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH SELECT MODULE 2 KLEIN T R 0230PM 0345PM M107 0
MATH 215899 1023 50 COLLEGE ALGEBRA/NET WHITFIELD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
MATH 215345 51 3 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH SELECT MODULE 1 DYER T R 0800AM 0915AM M107 0
MATH 215361 103 3 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA SHURLEY TR 0100PM 0215PM D104 25
MATH 215227 43 1 DEVELOPMENTAL MATH III PREIS M W 0930AM 1045AM M107 6
MATH 215970 1023 70 COLL ALG/2ND7WK/NET WHITFIELD TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
MATH 215381 2113 2 MATH FOR TEACHERS I PREIS T R 0100PM 0215PM D103 25
MUS 215387 2503 1 FINE ARTS-MUSIC STAFF M W 0230PM 0345PM D106 25
NOTE: MATH 1023 03 REQUIRES PLACEMENT SCORE OF ACT 19 OR COMPASS 60. FRIDAY REVIEW REQUIRED. 215369 1023 3 COLLEGE ALGEBRA WITH REVIEW* BENDLER M W 1100AM 1215PM D105 25
NURS 215904 2011 51 APP COLLEGE MATH FOR NURSING/1ST7WK LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
NURS 215906 2011 52 APPLIED COLLEGE MATH FOR NURSING/2ND7WK/NET LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
ORT 215757 1011 30 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/1ST 7WK/IA HODGES R 0100PM 0215PM F208 20
ORT 215905 1011 50 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/1ST 7 WEEKS/NET SMITH. L TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
ORT 215909 1011 50 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/1ST 7 WEEKS/NET PROCTOR TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
ORT 215755 1011 30 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/1ST 7WK/IA PROCTOR T 0100PM 0215PM F208 20
ORT 215389 1011 1 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE/1ST 7 WEEKS PROCTOR M W 0930AM 1045AM F308 20
ORT 215391 1011 2 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE/2ND 7 WEEKS PROCTOR M W 0930AM 1045AM F308 20
ORT 215759 1011 30 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/2ND 7WK/IA PROCTOR T 0100PM 0215PM F208 20
ORT 215911 1011 50 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/2ND 7 WEEKS/NET PROCTOR TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
ORT 215907 1011 50 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/2ND 7 WEEKS/NET SMITH. L TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
ORT 215913 1011 50 1ST YEAR EXPERIENCE/2ND 7 WEEKS/NET HODGES TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
OTS 215761 2007 30 PROFESSIONAL MED CODER/IA SMITH. SUSAN T 0600PM 0900PM H106 30
PAR 215394 1221 1 EKG INTERPRETATION YOUNG M W TBA TBA TBA 20
PAR 215773 2502 30 ASSESSMENT BASED MANAGEMENT/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215395 1222 1 CLINICAL PRACTICUM II MAGEE TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
PAR 215775 2591 30 PARAMEDIC COMPETENCIES/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215769 2103 30 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES II/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215765 1343 30 LIFE SPAN DEVELOPMENT/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215767 2102 30 FOUNDATIONS OF THE PARAMEDIC/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215393 1102 1 CLINICAL PREPARATION YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215763 1203 30 PHARMACOLOGY/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215771 2202 30 PATHOPHYSIOLOGY/IA YOUNG M W TBA TBA H108 20
PAR 215397 2314 1 PARAMEDIC FIELD INTERNSHIP YOUNG TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
PE 215434 1851 01 YOGA I GATZ M W 0230 PM 0320 PM M306 12
PE 215411 1301 2 BEGININNING WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER M W 0230PM 0320PM F107 1
PE 215415 1301 4 BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER T R 0230PM 0320PM F107 1
PE 215403 1201 2 BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER M W 0230PM 0320PM F107 15
PE 215401 1201 1 BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER M W 0100PM 0150PM F107 15
PE 215915 1002 50 CONCEPTS OF PHYSICAL ACTIVITY/NET KLINGER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PE 215407 1201 4 BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER T R 0230PM 0320PM F107 15
PE 215431 1501 4 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER T R 0230PM 0320PM F107 0
PE 215421 1401 3 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER T R 0100PM 0150PM F107 0
PE 215405 1201 3 BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER T R 0100PM 0150PM F107 15
PE 215417 1401 1 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER M W 0100PM 0150PM F107 0
PE 215409 1301 1 BEGININNING WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER M W 0100PM 0150PM F107 1
PE 215413 1301 3 BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER T R 0100PM 0150PM F107 1
PE 215425 1501 1 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER M W 0100PM 0150PM F107 0
PE 215399 1002 1 CONCEPTS OF PHYSICAL ACTIVITY KLINGER T R 1100AM 1150AM F306 16
PE 215427 1501 2 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER M W 0230PM 0320PM F107 0
PE 215429 1501 3 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING II KLINGER T R 0100PM 0150PM F107 0
PE 215419 1401 2 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER M W 0230PM 0320PM F107 0
PE 215917 1002 50 CONCEPTS OF PHYSICAL ACTIVITY/NET KLINGER TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PE 215436 1911 01 AEROBICS I (ZUMBA) ACREE T R 0230 PM 0320PM STAGE/BD 20
PE 215423 1401 4 ADVANCED WEIGHT TRAINING I KLINGER T R 0230PM 0320PM F107 0
PHIL 215439 1203 1 HONORS FORUM BAIRD M W 1100AM 1215PM F307 16
PHIL 215437 1103 1 INTR TO PHILOSOPHY THOMAS. M M W 0930AM 1045AM D200 30
PHRM 215919 1103 50 INTR PHARMACOLOGY/NET REED TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PHRM 215779 1103 30 INTR TO PHARMACOLOGY/IA SCHULTE T 1100AM 1215PM H305 24
PHYS 215443 1204 2 PHYSICAL SCIENCE/LAB DYER T R 0230PM 0450PM M309 24
PHYS 215447 2054 1 GENERAL PHYSICS I/LAB CLANTON T R 1030AM 1250PM M309 24
PHYS 215781 1204 30 PHYSICAL SCIENCE/IA CLANTON MW 1100AM 1215PM M309 24
PHYS 215921 1204 50 PHYSICAL SCIENCE/LAB/NET CLANTON TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
PHYS 215441 1204 1 PHYSICAL SCIENCE/LAB CLANTON M W 0230PM 0450PM M309 24
POSC 215451 2103 2 U S GOVERNMENT BAILEY T R 1100AM 1215PM D300 30
POSC 215449 2103 1 U S GOVERNMENT BAILEY M W 0800AM 0915AM D300 30
POSC 215925 2103 50 U S GOVERNMENT/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
POSC 215923 2103 50 U S GOVERNMENT/NET BAILEY TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 215927 2513 50 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 215453 2513 1 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL M W 1100AM 1215PM D106 30
PSY 215455 2513 2 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL M W 0230PM 0345PM D300 30
PSY 215457 2513 3 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY CRISEL T R 0930AM 1045AM D300 30
PSY 215929 2513 50 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY/NET BESHEARS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 215972 2813 70 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY/2ND7WK/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
PSY 215971 2513 70 INTR PSYCHOLOGY/2ND7WK/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
PSY 215978 2513 71 INTR TO PSYCHOLOGY/2ND7WK/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
RESP 215477 2302 1 PEDIATRIC CARDIOPULMONARY CARE CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215467 1031 1 BASIC ASSESSMENT & DIAGNOSIS LAB JONES TBA TBA TBA H305 20
RESP 215785 2232 30 ADV ASSESSMENT & DIAGNOSIS/IA CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215463 1014 1 CARDIO-RESPIRATORY A & P CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215473 2201 1 CLINICAL PRACTICUM I CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA HOSP 20
RESP 215787 2402 30 RESPIRATORY CARE SEMINAR/IA CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H305 20
RESP 215461 1001 1 PHARMACOLOGY I CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215475 2203 1 CLINICAL PRACTICUM III CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA HOSP 20
RESP 215465 1023 1 BASIC ASSESSMENT & DIAGNOSIS CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215783 2163 30 CRITICAL CARE PRACTICES/IA CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215469 1064 1 EQUIPMENT & TECHNIQUES I CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H301 20
RESP 215471 1071 1 EQUIPMENT & TECHNIQUES I LAB CASTRO-RIOS TBA TBA TBA H305 20
RND 215795 2323 30 NURSING PRACTICUM III/IA BURR TBA TBA TBA TBA 8
RND 215793 2323 30 NURSING PRACTICUM III/IA LEPPOLD TBA TBA TBA TBA 8
RND 215791 2323 30 NURSING PRACTICUM III/IA SCHULTE TBA TBA TBA TBA 8
RND 215789 2319 30 NURSING THEORY III/IA LEPPOLD/SCHULTE W 0600PM 0900PM H106 24
SOC 215935 2213 50 PRINCIPLES OF SOCIOLOGY/NET PRIEST TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
SOC 215931 2213 50 PRINCIPLES OF SOCIOLOGY/NET PRIEST TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
SOC 215933 2213 50 PRINCIPLES OF SOCIOLOGY/NET PRIEST TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
SOC 215797 2223 30 SOCIAL PROBLEMS CRISEL W 0930AM 1045AM D300 30
SOC 215483 2213 3 PRINCIPLES OF SOCIOLOGY PRIEST T R 1100AM 1215PM D106 30
SOC 215487 2233 1 INTR TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY PRIEST M W 0100PM 0215PM D106 30
SOC 215973 2233 70 INTR CULTURAL ANTHRO/1ST7WK/NET CRISEL TBA TBA TBA TBA 30
SOC 215481 2213 2 PRINCIPLES OF SOCIOLOGY PRIEST T R 0930AM 1045AM D106 30
SOC 215479 2213 1 PRINCIPLES OF SOCIOLOGY PRIEST M W 0930AM 1045AM D106 30
SPCH 215489 1203 1 ORAL COMMUNICATION SISCO T R 1100AM 1215PM D200 20
SPCH 215491 1203 2 ORAL COMMUNICATION NOBLIN M W 1100AM 1215PM D100 20
SPCH 215799 1203 30 ORAL COMM/IA NOBLIN T 0515PM 0630PM D102 20
SPCH 215493 1203 3 ORAL COMMUNICATION NOBLIN T R 0230PM 0345PM D100 20
SPCH 215936 1203 50 ORAL COMM/NET NOBLIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
SPCH 215495 1203 4 ORAL COMMUNICATION NOBLIN M W 0930AM 1045AM F206 20
SPCH 215938 1203 51 ORAL COMMUNICATIONS/NET NOBLIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 20
SPCH 215974 1203 70 ORAL COMMUNICATION/2ND 7 WK/NET NOBLIN TBA TBA TBA TBA 40
SPN 215651 1013 3 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I ACREE T R 0515PM 0630PM M210 24
SPN 215501 2013 1 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MORROW M W 0100PM 0215PM M210 24
SPN 215499 1013 2 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MORROW T R 0930AM 1045AM M210 24
SPN 215497 1013 1 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I ACREE M W 0800AM 0915AM M210 24
SPN 215503 2013 2 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MORROW T R 0100PM 0215PM M210 24
TECH 215018 1504 2 DC ELECTRONICS/1ST7WK HENDERSON M W 1000AM 0130PM TECH 16
TECH 215604 1032 1 BLUEPRINTS & LAYOUTS VANDERGRIFF M 0415PM 0555PM TECH 15
TECH 215653 2314 03 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS HENSLEY JONES T R 1145 AM 0125 PM TECH 16
TECH 215020 1514 1 AC ELECRONICS/2ND7WK HENDERSON M W 1000AM 0130PM TECH 16
TECH 215606 1042 1 COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD) ABLES R 0600PM 0750PM F103 12
TECH 215804 1021 50 INDUSTRIAL SHOP & SAFETY/1ST7WK HOBBS TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
TECH 215642 2424 02 HYDRAULIC & PNEUMATIC SYSTEMS/1ST 7WK HENSLEY T R 10:00AM 11:40AM TECH 16
TECH 215802 1012 50 EMPLOYMENT STRATEGIES/NET BROZYNSKI TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
TECH 215654 2424 03 HYDRAULIC/PNEUMATIC SYSTEMS HENSLEY T R 1000 AM 1140 AM TECH 16
TECH 215602 1021 1 INDUSTRIAL SHOP & SAFETY/1ST7WK HOBBS M 0600PM 0745PM TECH 15
TECH 215610 2424 1 HYDRAULIC & PNEUMATIC SYSTEMS STAFF T R 0515PM 0655PM TECH 12
TECH 215987 1012 01 EMPLOYMENT STRATEGIES/2ND7WK BROZYNSKI TBA TBA TBA GBERRY 24
THEA 215975 2503 70 FINE ARTS-THEATRE/2ND 7 WK/NET SISCO TBA TBA TBA TBA 28
THEA 215505 2503 1 FINE ARTS-THEATRE SISCO T R 0800AM 0915AM D200 30
THEA 215937 2503 50 FINE ARTS-THEATRE/NET SISCO TBA TBA TBA TBA 24
WELD 215036 1434 1 INTM GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WELDING HASTINGS R 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215626 1604 1 METAL FABRICATION VANDERGRIFF T 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215032 1304 1 ADV GAS METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS T 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215624 1504 2 ADV GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WELDING HASTINGS W 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215620 1304 2 ADV GAS METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS T 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 1
WELD 215038 1504 1 ADV GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WELDING HASTINGS R 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215616 1134 2 INTM SHLD METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS M 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215026 1134 1 INTM SHLD METAL ARC WELDING VANDERGRIFF M 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215628 2104 1 PIPE WELDING 5G/2ND7WK HASTINGS M W 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215622 1434 2 INTM GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WELDING HASTINGS W 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215028 1204 1 GAS METAL ARC WELDING VANDERGRIFF T 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215022 1024 3 SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING VANDERGRIFF M 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215618 1234 2 INTM GAS METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS T 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 1
WELD 215630 2114 1 PIPE WELDING 2G/1ST7WK HASTINGS M W 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215030 1234 1 INTM GAS METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS T 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215632 2124 1 PIPE WELDING 6G HASTINGS R 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215024 1104 1 ADV SHLD METAL ARC WELDING VANDERGRIFF M 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215614 1104 2 ADV SHLD METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS M 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24
WELD 215034 1404 1 GAS TUNGSTEN ARC WELDING VANDERGRIFF R 1230PM 0400PM WLAB 24
WELD 215612 1024 4 SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING HASTINGS R 0600PM 0930PM WLAB 24